Оформленные разряды

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Присвоены звания:

Гущина М.М.
Ильин В.В.
Торгашов П.А.
Чамьян В.А.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Готовы удостоверения и значки:

Аникин Р.Б.
Венецкий А.В. (выдано на руки)
Войно А.А.
Галстян А.Д.
Голованов С.А.
Губин И.Н. (выдано на руки)
Гущина М.М. (выдано на руки)
Елбаев А.Б.
Ильин В.В. (выдано на руки)
Лыков А.А.
Копылов А.В.
Кошкин И.С. (выдано на руки)
Николаев Ю.В.
Николаева С.И. (выдано на руки)
Рагозин А.В.
Рудов С.Ю. (выдано на руки)
Субботин В.О.
Харитонов В.В.
Храмов Е.Н.
Шварц М.В.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Верзун М.В.
Войно А.А.
Гордейчук Е.А.
Еремеев Д.Ю.
Заугольников И.В.
Иванников С.Н.
Исупов Д.В.
Тысячный С.А.
Чутков А.С.

Присвоены звания:

Абашев М.А.
Алиев Т.Р.
Аникин Р.Б.
Ануфриев Д.В.
Бабаян М.Г.
Басов А.Н.
Батанов В.А.
Бердников С.М.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Билуши В.С.
Близнецов К.Л.
Галстян А.Д.
Гетманович В.З.
Горбачева И.В.
Грачев А.С.
Гордиенко Е.Д.
Голованов С.А.
Гущина М.М.
Дедегкаев С.Е.
Деледивка И.В.
Демьянов Е.А.
Денисов А.Г.
Зинченко А.В.
Калита В.А.
Карчев Д.О.
Касаткин А.В.
Кичайкин М.С.
Коверга Д.Д.
Козьмин В.В.
Кондрух А.И.
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Коробейник Т.С.
Костерев Р.Н.
Костин А.С.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулищов А.В.
Лавриненко А.А.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Макарова Т.С.
Мантуров Е.Д.
Мирошниченко А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Михеев А.В.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Николаев Ю.В.
Новиков Д.С.
Обуховский Г.А.
Пегачов Д.С.
Пищулев А.В.
Погодин А.М.
Поляков А.В.
Помилуйко Д.А.
Ратнер А.Л.
Ржевский Д.А.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов И.А.
Романов М.А.
Рудов А.С.
Сихарулидзе Л.М.
Табаченко Е.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Тихомиров Д.Е.
Ткачев П.А.
Урбанович А.В.
Федоров А.С.
Федоров Д.Ю.
Федоров Р.В.
Хватиков А.В.
Чуев А.В.
Чуленко Я.В.
Яковлев Д.С.

Готовы удостоверения и значки:

Амиров Р.Р. (выдано на руки)
Бояркин В.А. (выдано на руки)
Власенко В.В. (выдано на руки)
Войно А.А. (выдано на руки)
Дорин С.А.
Гущина М.М. (выдано на руки)
Еремин Н.Г. (выдано на руки)
Замула В.С.
Изенбаев А.А.
Копылов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Рожков А.А. (выдано на руки)
Рязанцев Д.В. (выдано на руки)
Смирнов Ф.Б. (выдано на руки)
Тараносов А.В.
Терентьева А.К.
Торгашов П.А. (выдано на руки)
Федуков К.Н.
Харитонов В.В.
Черноусов Е.И (выдано на руки)
Черноусов Д.И. (выдано на руки)
Шварц М.В. (выдано на руки)
Штрикунов А.Н.
Шутяев О.В.
Щедрин А.И. (выдано на руки)

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Зепалин Д.Ю.
Максимов К.В.
Труфанов А.А.

Присвоены звания:

Абашев М.А.
Агеев А.С.
Алиев Т.Р.
Аникин Р.Б.
Антипов А.А.
Ануфриев Д.В.
Балабанов А.С.(выдана на руки)
Басов А.Н.
Бердников С.М.
Билуши В.С.
Близнецов К.Л.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Бойцов Е.В.
Брагин А.С.
Вишняков А.С.
Воробьева Н.А.
Галстян А.Д.
Герасимов А.В.
Гетманович В.З.
Голов А.В.
Голованов С.А.
Гордейчук Е.А.
Гордиенко Е.Д.
Городецкий А.А.
Грачев А.С.
Гутников Т.С.
Дедегкаев С.Е.
Деледивка И.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Демьянов Е.А.
Денисов А.Г.
Добродий М.И.
Еремеев Д.Ю.
Загуляева М.А.
Заиченко С.Н.
Засухин К.Э.
Захарченко А.А.
Заугольников И.В.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинченко А.В.
Иванников С.Н.
Исупов Д.В.
Калита В.А.
Канин Г.С.
Карчев Д.О.
Касаткин А.В.
Кичайкин М.С.
Ключевский С.А.
Козьмин В.В.
Кондрух А.И.
Коньков С.Н.
Копылков М.М.
Кораблев Р.В.
Коверга Д.Д.
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Коробейник Т.С.
Костерев Р.Н.
Костин А.С.
Крупенин В.Н.
Кузнецов Ю.Д.
Кузнецов А.П.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулаков Р.А.
Кулишов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Курбацких В.А. (выдано на руки)
Лавриненко А.А.
Ларин В.И.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Лобанов А.Н.
Ломако С.В.
Макарова Т.Г.
Максумов О.Г.
Машечков А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Михеев А.В.
Мори П.Г.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Назаренко А.В.
Никитин О.А.
Николаев Ю.В.
Обуховский Г.А.
Овсиенко А.В.
Параскевич П.С.
Пашков Г.Г.
Петров Д.А.
Плеханов Д.Ю.
Погодин А.М.
Погодин М.Л.
Полонский А.С.
Поляков А.В.
Помилуйко Д.А.
Почкаенко А.А.
Ратнер А.Л.
Ржевский Д.А.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов А.Л.
Романов И.А.
Романов М.А.
Рудов А.С.
Руяткин О.П.
Самодумский А.А.
Сихарулидзе Л.М.
Скворцов В.Н.
Солдецкий С.Г.
Спасиченко Д.Н.
Спасский О.Б.
Степанов М.И.
Степанов П.В.
Струментова Ю.Н.
Супрун А.В.
Табаченко Е.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Терентьева А.К.
Тиц В.В.
Тысячный С.И.
Урбанович А.В.
Федоров A.C.
Федоров Р.В. (выдана на руки)
Филиппов Н.А. (приказ 59-Р от 17.09.18)
Хватиков А.В.
Чуев А.В.
Чуленко Я.В.
Швейнов А.К.
Шпигель О.Л.
Шутяев О.В.
Яковлев Д.С.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Санжаревский А.Д.
Чекан М.В.

Присвоены звания:

Абашев М.А. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Абрамова Т.М.
Агеев А.С.
Адеев Д.Н. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Алексейченко А.Ю.
Анашкин Г.М.
Аникин Р.Б.
Антипов А.А.
Балабанов А.С.
Батанов В.А.
Белов С.В.
Береснев А.Ю.
Беспалько А.А.
Бирюков К.А.
Близнецов К.Л.
Богоевич П.Г.
Бойцов Е.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Бородаев С.В.
Брагин А.С.
Буньков Е.В.
Вайнштейн С.А.
Васиев Д.В.
Васютичев А.С.
Веретельников А.В.
Верзун М.В.
Войтелев К.С.
Вольфсон С.Н.
Габутов М.Т.
Гавура А.А.
Гейко П.Е.
Герасимов А.В.
Гераськин К.В.
Голов А.В.
Голованов С.А.
Гончар И.А.
Городецкий А.А.
Горюшев Д.Н.
Грачев А.С.
Гребенкин Е.В.
Гресс А.Ю.
Грибах К.Б.
Григорьевский А.Е.
Губин И.И.
Гутников Т.С.
Дедегкаев С.Е.
Дейвиз Е.А.
Демьянов Е.А.
Добродий М.И.
Долотенко Е.М.
Дорохов Д.О. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Дубровский А.С.
Жовнир И.В.
Журбенко Д.В.
Жучков С.Ю.
Загитов Т.Р.
Загуляева М.А.
Заугольников И.В.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинковский В.В.
Зиновьев Р.С.
Иванов А.И. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Иванников С.Н.
Иванов С.Г.
Иванников С.Н.
Ивочкин И.А.
Игнатов М.В.
Ильин С.В.
Ионин И.В.
Инюшов А.В.
Исаев Д.В.
Канин Г.С.
Карпинский С.Н.
Карпов К.С.
Касаткин А.В.
Карпинский С.Н.
Касницкий П.С. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Кизилов А.В.
Кириллова Е.Б.
Кирченов А.Ю.
Кичайкин М.С.
Ключевский С.А.
Коверга Д.Д.
Колесников В.Н.
Комлев А.В.
Кондаков С.В.
Константинов А.И.
Кораблев Р.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Костерев Р.Н.
Кудашов К.В.
Кузнецов Ю.Д.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулаков Р.А.
Кулишов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Курьянова М.М.
Кучер Г.А.
Лазуткин М.Ю.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Ломако С.В.
Львов М.А.
Макеев А.М.
Максимов М.В.
Максумов О.Г.
Малышев В.В.
Малышенко Я.В.
Маслов М.С.
Масляев А.А.
Машуров М.Н.
Мега В.В.
Медведников О.В.
Мельников А.С.
Мельников Р.В.
Мельчакова Е.В.
Менделев П.В.
Меркелова С.Ю.
Мирошниченко А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Михеев А.В.
Мицкевич В.Л.
Моисеев Н.В.
Моисеенко Д.А.
Морозов А.В.
Морозов И.В.
Мягков А.В.
Навоев О.Н.
Назаренко А.В.
Назиров А.Г.
Никитин К.С.
Новиков Д.С.
Новокшонов В.Б.
Обух Д.С.
Овсиенко А.В.
Онгоев Н.А.
Павельев Р.С.
Пахомов Д.П.
Пашков Г.Г.
Пегачев Д.С.
Перевозчиков С.С.
Петрыкин Д.П.
Пиленога А.С.
Платонов С.В.
Плотникова Л.И.
Погодин М.Л.
Поляков Е.А.
Попов В.В.
Попутников В.О.
Потехин В.Ю.
Почкаенко А.А.
Прокофьева М.А.
Просвиров О.А.
Пузырев А.Н.
Ратнер А.Л.
Резанов Е.В.
Ржевский Д.А.
Родионов С.Г.
Родионов Р.Н.
Рожков Д.Л.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов А.Л.
Романов И.С.
Романов М.А.
Садыкова Е.В.
Салихов Т.Ю.
Самодумский С.А.
Санжаревский А.Д.
Сатаров А.Д.
Серавкин С.А.
Смирнов А.В.
Соколов Д.А.
Соловьев П.В.
Солопов А.Р.
Сомов И.И.
Сосков М.С.
Спасский О.Б.
Срибный О.Е.
Степанов С.В.
Субботин В.О.
Супрун А.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Тараносова А.В.
Теребенин А.Н.
Терентьев С.А.
Терентьева А.К.
Тихонов В.А.
Тиц В.В.
Ткачев П.А.
Токмаков П.А.
Толоконников Д.Н.
Трофимов В.В.
Тудаков М.П.
Фабианчук С.В.
Федоров А.Н.
Федоров М.Н.
Федоров С.В.
Федуков К.Н.
Фролов М.Н.
Ходченков Е.О.
Чубак М.П. (выдана на руки)
Чуленко Я.В.
Чутков А.С.
Шагарин А.Е.
Шапкин К.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Швецов В.Д.
Шпигель О.Л.
Штрикунов А.Н.
Шутяев О.В.
Юничкин А.С.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Присвоены звания:

Алимпиев О.Г.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Богоевич П.Г.
Брагин А.С.
Бруев А.С.
Вакациенко В.И.
Васютичев А.С.
Вахрушев Д.В.
Веретельников А.В.
Верзун М.В.
Вовк Д.А.
Воздвиженский Л.К.
Воробьева Н.А.
Грачев А.С.
Гутников Т.С.
Демьянов Е.А.
Дербенев Р.А.
Дроздов Р.С.
Еремеев Д.Ю.
Заугольников И.В.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинковский В.В.
Зиновьев А.В.
Зинченко С.И.
Иванников С.Н.
Ионин И.В.
Исупов Д.В.
Карпинский С.Н.
Кийко С.М.
Кирейцева М.В.
Ключевский С.А.
Ковалкин Д.Ю.
Кокорев Д.С.
Комлев А.В.
Конев К.Ю.
Костерев Р.Н.
Костин А.С.
Кудинов В.Г.
Кузнецова А.Е.
Кулевкин П.М.
Курганский Д.А.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Макаров И.А.
Максимов К.В.
Максумов О.Г.
Малинин П.Е.
Машуров Г.Н.
Меркушов Ю.С.
Мешков С.Ю.
Митрофанов М.Н.
Мицкевич В.Л.
Мори П.Г.
Морозов А.В.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Несветайлов В.В.
Нестеров В.Е.
Новоселов С.Н.
Пегачев Д.С.
Петров Д.А.
Платонов С.В.
Покаченко А.А.
Помилуйко Д.А.
Прокофьева М.А.
Пузырев А.Н.
Ржевский Д.А.
Родионов С.Г.
Романов А.Л.
Романов М.А.
Руденко А.И.
Сергеев Е.И.
Сметанин Г.М.
Смолов А.М.
Солдецкий С.Г.
Соловьев П.П.
Степанов Ю.М.
Степанова А.Ю.
Терентьева А.К.
Трефилов Е.А.
Тысячный С.И.
Усманов Р.А.
Химухин М.А.
Целиков К.С.
Чеботарев А.А.
Чутков А.С.
Шароватов А.М.
Шачнев А.В.
Швецов В.Д.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Присвоены звания:

Абрамова Т.М.
Андропов В.В.
Болгов Д.В.
Бородина Т.А.
Бриленок С.О.
Бровчук Г.Ю.
Булкин Е.С.
Буркатовски Е.В.
Вдовин И.А.
Верзун В.Н.
Волков В.Г.
Городецкий А.А.
Дутов А.В.
Жербенко Д.В.
Жовнир И.В.
Журбенко Д.В.
Загитов Т.Р.
Зиновьев А.В.
Избеков И.В.
Кондаков Ю.В.
Короткий Д.А.
Костин М.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Курганский А.А.
Лобанов А.Н.
Малыгин О.В.
Медведев М.И.
Несветайлов В.В.
Никифорова Е.А.
Новиков Е.С.
Новокшонов В.Б.
Овчинников В.В.
Онгоев Н.А.
Пацкий Д.В.
Прокофьева М.А.
Резанов Е.В.
Саенко О.О.
Самосадный К.А.
Самохин А.В.
Семенов Д.Г.
Смоляков А.Д.
Соснов Ф.Г.
Суслин А.А.
Фомкин К.В.
Химухин М.А.
Ходырев М.В.
Чеботарёв А.А.
Шишебаров Д.В.
Якимов В.В.